British Sterling
££GBP
Free Click and Collect In Stores test test
Free UK Delivery £30+ or Worldwide £50+
Order By 8pm For Next Working Day Delivery
  • Order By 8PM For Next Working Day Delivery
  • Store Finder

Women Size Guide

MEN  |  WOMEN  |  BOYS

 

WOMEN'S SIZE GUIDES

• MEASUREMENTS
• CLOTHING
• FOOTWEAR
• SUNGLASSES

MEASUREMENTS

UK SizeBustWaistHips
 cm"cm"cm"
678316023.58533.5
8813263258834.5
108533.56726.59236
129035.57228.59738
1495377730.510240
1610039.5823210742
18106428834.511344.5

 

BACK TO TOP ^

 

CLOTHING

Single Size

SizeXXSXSSMLXL
UK6810121416
Euro363840424446
Italy404244464850
Germany343638404244
Australia / New Zealand81012141618
USA / Canada468101214
Japan91113151719

 

Dual size to single size international conversion

SizeS / MM / L
UK10 / 1212 / 14
Euro38 / 4042 / 44
Italy44 / 4646 / 48
Germany38 / 4042 / 44
Australia / New Zealand10 / 1212 / 14
USA / Canada6 / 88 / 10
Japan11 / 1315 / 17

 

BACK TO TOP ^

 

FOOTWEAR

UKEuroUSA / CanadaAustralia / New Zealand
335.55.55
4376.56
5387.57
6398.58
7409.59
84210.510

 

BACK TO TOP ^

 

SUNGLASSES

FILTER CATEGORIES

CategoryRecommended use
1: Light tintLow sunlight: For general fashion and style use.
2: Medium tintAverage sun conditions: Ideal for driving and general fashion wear.
3: Dark tintBright sunshine: Great for general use. Softens glare without distorting vision or colour.
4: Very dark tintVery bright sunlight: Popular with pilots, climbers, snow trekkers, for water sports and anyone particularly sensitive to light.

 

BACK TO TOP ^